Server

ONLINE

25

Players Online

Status : NORMAL

Best Player No Data Player From Database
War Statistic

Accretia

100%

Bellato

100%

Cora

100%

Latest Win :

NONE

Community
No Name Class Race Level Kill Death Temp PVP
No Name Class Race Level Total Online
AlwaysAloneBERSERKERBellato66656 Hours 35 Min
2DarkScytheHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66623 Hours 39 Min
3C2XMERCENARYAccretia66613 Hours 37 Min
4sProxYHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66609 Hours 10 Min
5AdhanSTRIKERAccretia66578 Hours 34 Min
6TCoreADVENTURERCora66552 Hours 2 Min
7TCGraceTEMPLARCora66527 Hours 59 Min
8JancokTejoSTRIKERAccretia66515 Hours 14 Min
9SPARTANPUNISHERAccretia66501 Hours 30 Min
10MahoBangsaT!STRIKERAccretia66458 Hours 18 Min
11WipeOutBERSERKERBellato66449 Hours 10 Min
12LerSTRIKERAccretia66438 Hours 9 Min
13LeviathanTEMPLARCora66431 Hours 43 Min
14KCLeaderARMSMANBellato66402 Hours 34 Min
15YuchanBLACKKNIGHTSCora66383 Hours 36 Min
16CriticalError!TEMPLARCora66363 Hours 29 Min
17OSKADONZSTRIKERAccretia66336 Hours 2 Min
18NS250RRHOLYCANDRABellato66334 Hours 23 Min
19-Maroon-TEMPLARCora66333 Hours 35 Min
20RunARMSMANBellato66331 Hours 23 Min
21OmCIMOTHSTRIKERAccretia66331 Hours 18 Min
22][TanteSR][HIDDENSOLDIERBellato66330 Hours 7 Min
23IceBERSERKERBellato66312 Hours 44 Min
24NancyBERSERKERBellato66311 Hours 20 Min
25VeyliaARMSMANBellato66305 Hours 52 Min
26JocelynWARLOCKCora66303 Hours 45 Min
27AndyAryaTCBLACKKNIGHTSCora66303 Hours 35 Min
281NDSTRIKERAccretia66291 Hours 13 Min
29Samael?TEMPLARCora66285 Hours 16 Min
30SanChaiADVENTURERCora66282 Hours 13 Min
31[R]FirstSHIELDMILERBellato66278 Hours 6 Min
32FAITHPUNISHERAccretia66277 Hours 2 Min
33KaylaTEMPLARCora66273 Hours 29 Min
34L2ARTISTCora66272 Hours 30 Min
35TzADVENTURERCora66271 Hours 16 Min
36Drake?TEMPLARCora66267 Hours 14 Min
37RyLReijuichiARMSMANBellato66258 Hours 45 Min
3880JTPUNISHERAccretia66257 Hours 17 Min
39BauMayatPUNISHERAccretia66249 Hours 18 Min
40TCEvaTEMPLARCora66248 Hours 32 Min
41+_+PUNISHERAccretia66246 Hours 37 Min
42oZTEMPLARCora66245 Hours 25 Min
43TitidLABLACKKNIGHTSCora66245 Hours 1 Min
44AlonaGalaxyARMSMANBellato66243 Hours 12 Min
45JZFirstARMSMANBellato66240 Hours 9 Min
46TWICESTRIKERAccretia66233 Hours 44 Min
47waNzBLACKKNIGHTSCora66231 Hours 33 Min
48RyLAgusMulyadiARMSMANBellato66228 Hours 0 Min
49#MarsBrand!!BERSERKERBellato66226 Hours 57 Min
50RedCloverWARLOCKCora66226 Hours 2 Min
51SISKASTRIKERAccretia66225 Hours 36 Min
52MamaJahatSTRIKERAccretia66221 Hours 19 Min
53NSCowboyHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66217 Hours 58 Min
54ITILSTRIKERAccretia66215 Hours 42 Min
55SyaaBLACKKNIGHTSCora66215 Hours 32 Min
56KoehakoeHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66214 Hours 18 Min
57SkyARMSMANBellato66214 Hours 2 Min
58SansaStarkTEMPLARCora66213 Hours 58 Min
59JuraganRBPUNISHERAccretia66213 Hours 0 Min
60CasperSHIELDMILERBellato66211 Hours 15 Min
61GrungeSTRIKERAccretia66208 Hours 50 Min
62LONTESHIELDMILERBellato66207 Hours 25 Min
63TCAmericanSniperTEMPLARCora66204 Hours 41 Min
64DiaoChanADVENTURERCora66200 Hours 44 Min
65VeroBLACKKNIGHTSCora66198 Hours 39 Min
66EzNetDTDMERCENARYAccretia66198 Hours 7 Min
67RyLXyMaulanaARMSMANBellato66193 Hours 48 Min
68OliveRBLACKKNIGHTSCora66193 Hours 28 Min
69AKNaLzSTRIKERAccretia66192 Hours 53 Min
70DannyWilliamsBERSERKERBellato66192 Hours 6 Min
71daBestZc?BLACKKNIGHTSCora66191 Hours 46 Min
72KEMPETADVENTURERCora66190 Hours 22 Min
73?lungsZc?TEMPLARCora66189 Hours 12 Min
74CZc?TEMPLARCora66188 Hours 39 Min
75SayangADVENTURERCora66184 Hours 27 Min
76OmebegLATEMPLARCora66184 Hours 18 Min
77TroneRBSTRIKERAccretia66183 Hours 38 Min
78NSTAYOARMORRIDERBellato66183 Hours 2 Min
79DTDSTRIKERAccretia66183 Hours 1 Min
80TekekNdasmuBATTLELEADERAccretia66182 Hours 29 Min
81LazuardiSTRIKERAccretia66182 Hours 11 Min
82HunterHTTEMPLARCora66182 Hours 8 Min
83RyLNocturnalBERSERKERBellato66180 Hours 48 Min
84TCEviADVENTURERCora66178 Hours 52 Min
85sodaFZ?ADVENTURERCora66178 Hours 33 Min
86ChaChaSHIELDMILERBellato66178 Hours 30 Min
87AlongFirstARMSMANBellato66177 Hours 37 Min
88DesahanBERSERKERBellato66175 Hours 58 Min
89Luckiest13HIDDENSOLDIERBellato66175 Hours 45 Min
90SH4MPONIABLACKKNIGHTSCora66175 Hours 5 Min
91BayMaxHOLYCANDRABellato66175 Hours 0 Min
92CLianaCrazyPUNISHERAccretia66173 Hours 48 Min
93FFSTRIKERAccretia66170 Hours 16 Min
94SeijuroShinTEMPLARCora66166 Hours 9 Min
95NoneTEMPLARCora66166 Hours 2 Min
96[LOVE]ARMSMANBellato66165 Hours 27 Min
97WARNINGTEMPLARCora66165 Hours 9 Min
98BodsamSHIELDMILERBellato66164 Hours 51 Min
99BubbleGumBATTLELEADERAccretia66162 Hours 51 Min
100GokmanTEMPLARCora66162 Hours 11 Min
1010R661L4BATTLELEADERAccretia66160 Hours 33 Min
102AnakBetawiSTRIKERAccretia66160 Hours 12 Min
103MalochPUNISHERAccretia66159 Hours 42 Min
104IchimaruGINTEMPLARCora66158 Hours 59 Min
105YourTcTEMPLARCora66158 Hours 39 Min
106JunFirstMERCENARYAccretia66158 Hours 22 Min
107RoaRSTRIKERAccretia66157 Hours 31 Min
108[a]b[j]a[d]STRIKERAccretia66156 Hours 48 Min
109RyLusionHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66156 Hours 33 Min
110MinYoungMENTALSMITHBellato45155 Hours 52 Min
111MoonBeardTEMPLARCora66154 Hours 56 Min
112-DANTE-TEMPLARCora66154 Hours 15 Min
113PROKSADVENTURERCora66154 Hours 8 Min
114RyLTioGansHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66153 Hours 55 Min
115#RBSTRIKERAccretia66153 Hours 53 Min
116MILEHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66153 Hours 0 Min
117RicZc?ADVENTURERCora66152 Hours 28 Min
118LOLZPUNISHERAccretia66151 Hours 23 Min
119TCManWARLOCKCora66151 Hours 11 Min
120RyLerINFILTRATORBellato66151 Hours 7 Min
121ClibersJrTEMPLARCora66149 Hours 16 Min
122TCdoXtreemeGRAZIERCora66145 Hours 50 Min
123MyKeCutSTRIKERAccretia66145 Hours 40 Min
124cihBERSERKERBellato66145 Hours 38 Min
125JeaneSHIELDMILERBellato66144 Hours 58 Min
126JxHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66144 Hours 8 Min
127OopsLAGRAZIERCora66143 Hours 34 Min
128OemarMANTEMPLARCora66143 Hours 20 Min
129MamahMudaSHIELDMILERBellato66142 Hours 39 Min
130TCiuBLACKKNIGHTSCora66142 Hours 34 Min
131PancaTEMPLARCora66142 Hours 24 Min
132sVioletHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66141 Hours 29 Min
133NOUVERASSAULTERAccretia66141 Hours 22 Min
134VinzzZc?TEMPLARCora66141 Hours 9 Min
135SweetHSBLACKKNIGHTSCora66139 Hours 52 Min
136RyLDestinyHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66138 Hours 47 Min
137GFzonexxxxSHIELDMILERBellato66138 Hours 46 Min
138RyLRanWIZARDBellato66138 Hours 33 Min
139CaptainChunkTEMPLARCora66137 Hours 24 Min
140MbakSHIELDMILERBellato66137 Hours 0 Min
141KimHTADVENTURERCora66136 Hours 43 Min
142SynchronizeRDVWIZARDBellato66135 Hours 54 Min
143sWhiteSHIELDMILERBellato66135 Hours 16 Min
144ZaenabHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66134 Hours 47 Min
145RooseveltADVENTURERCora66134 Hours 37 Min
146RyLGieSHIELDMILERBellato66133 Hours 59 Min
147iVanARMSMANBellato66133 Hours 44 Min
148DarkDeviLSTRIKERAccretia66133 Hours 42 Min
149][Clairine][TEMPLARCora66133 Hours 38 Min
1501TxADVENTURERCora66133 Hours 31 Min
No Name Class Race Level CPT Point
C2XMERCENARYAccretia66422364
2JancokTejoSTRIKERAccretia66380270
3TzADVENTURERCora66354136
4MasDediBATTLELEADERAccretia66324605
5Ez!PUNISHERAccretia66319847
6MahoBangsaT!STRIKERAccretia66311485
7TCGraceTEMPLARCora66302670
8AdhanSTRIKERAccretia66298058
9AlongFirstARMSMANBellato66297038
10TCoreADVENTURERCora66292445
11GFATEMPLARCora66289281
12[R]FirstSHIELDMILERBellato66287571
13TCEvaTEMPLARCora66287556
14VeyliaARMSMANBellato66278408
15YuchanBLACKKNIGHTSCora66276464
16][Clairine][TEMPLARCora66253199
17][TanteSR][HIDDENSOLDIERBellato66247529
181stFirstARMSMANBellato66246820
19L2ARTISTCora66243213
20-Maroon-TEMPLARCora66240565
21TCEviADVENTURERCora66239450
22CaptainChunkTEMPLARCora66239088
23TCAnaTEMPLARCora66237945
24Drake?TEMPLARCora66233764
25SISKASTRIKERAccretia66233592
26BauMayatPUNISHERAccretia66233204
27SPARTANPUNISHERAccretia66231947
28VeroBLACKKNIGHTSCora66229722
29LerSTRIKERAccretia66222693
30GokmanTEMPLARCora66221659
31DHBATTLELEADERAccretia66221529
32TCAnakMicinTEMPLARCora66220330
33RyLAgusMulyadiARMSMANBellato66212484
34WindiOzawaADVENTURERCora66210773
35DarkScytheHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66210081
36TWICESTRIKERAccretia66209393
37+_+PUNISHERAccretia66209340
38CumilFirstHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66208948
39RedCloverWARLOCKCora66207668
40JeaneSHIELDMILERBellato66204595
41MamahMudaSHIELDMILERBellato66203687
42KCLeaderARMSMANBellato66201398
43MamaJahatSTRIKERAccretia66200606
44ZEDTEMPLARCora66198240
45OxygenFirstHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66197879
46VizerADVENTURERCora66197005
47cihBERSERKERBellato66196486
48SansaStarkTEMPLARCora66196365
49Samael?TEMPLARCora66190823
50NOUVERASSAULTERAccretia66190750
51AlonaGalaxyARMSMANBellato66189387
52RyLDestinyHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66189246
53FAITHPUNISHERAccretia66188318
54ROSELIASTRIKERAccretia66188130
55OSKADONZSTRIKERAccretia66187336
56BHSobekBERSERKERBellato66186987
57ChaChaSHIELDMILERBellato66186869
58WipeOutBERSERKERBellato66183739
5980JTPUNISHERAccretia66182156
60SeijuroShinTEMPLARCora66182005
61KoehakoeHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66181872
62Wah?STRIKERAccretia66181719
63TroneRBSTRIKERAccretia66181198
64DiaoChanADVENTURERCora66177821
65AbuGantengBLACKKNIGHTSCora66176876
66waNzBLACKKNIGHTSCora66176489
67YourTcTEMPLARCora66176076
68OmCIMOTHSTRIKERAccretia66175507
69SayangADVENTURERCora66174877
70AndyAryaTCBLACKKNIGHTSCora66172204
71RyLNocturnalBERSERKERBellato66170796
72JocelynWARLOCKCora66169834
731NDSTRIKERAccretia66169804
74CLianaCrazyPUNISHERAccretia66169430
75NayeonFirstHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66168893
76LazuardiSTRIKERAccretia66167301
77JuraganRBPUNISHERAccretia66165772
78GreatChampionPUNISHERAccretia66165112
79RTZTEMPLARCora66164738
80ITILSTRIKERAccretia66163836
81CunZSTRIKERAccretia66163160
82WARNINGTEMPLARCora66162745
83OliveRBLACKKNIGHTSCora66161974
84STYGMATEMPLARCora66161963
85TCiuBLACKKNIGHTSCora66161696
86PeekABooWARLOCKCora66161098
87[F]MERCENARYAccretia66160642
88JZFirstARMSMANBellato66160566
89-DANTE-TEMPLARCora66159809
90MRDBLACKKNIGHTSCora66158940
91sodaFZ?ADVENTURERCora66157043
92oZTEMPLARCora66157011
93IceBERSERKERBellato66156229
94FiloFirstHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66156073
95NoneTEMPLARCora66155780
96MalochPUNISHERAccretia66155686
97RunARMSMANBellato66154902
98MamaFirstHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66154372
99NASTRIKERAccretia66153123
100JILTOLADVENTURERCora66151645
101AlwaysAloneBERSERKERBellato66151151
102OmebegLATEMPLARCora66150769
103[LOVE]ARMSMANBellato66150487
104MOKaiyJrHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66150429
105LyzSHIELDMILERBellato66149862
106RyLCrazySongWIZARDBellato66149511
107#MarsBrand!!BERSERKERBellato66149116
108M416!STRIKERAccretia66148642
109sProxYHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66148138
110CoklatTEMPLARCora66147894
111CasperSHIELDMILERBellato66147845
112TETEWBERSERKERBellato66147425
113GBMFirstARMORRIDERBellato66147276
114NoyPUNISHERAccretia66147035
115HunterHTTEMPLARCora66147009
116PancaTEMPLARCora66146432
117SuryaFirstHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66146138
118RyLsBERSERKERBellato66145791
119daBestZc?BLACKKNIGHTSCora66145377
120MoonBeardTEMPLARCora66144743
121DTDSTRIKERAccretia66143181
122KaylaTEMPLARCora66142673
123TCManWARLOCKCora66142297
124TCMadADVENTURERCora66141812
125XyzFirstWIZARDBellato66141238
126SanChaiADVENTURERCora66140695
127LuLuAidaADVENTURERCora66140654
128RyLSUNSHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66140523
129TCdoXtreemeGRAZIERCora66140337
130STARBUCKSADVENTURERCora66139045
131PumpkinHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66138726
132AnakBetawiSTRIKERAccretia66138429
133WanLiesARTISTCora66138313
134ChaewonPUNISHERAccretia66138269
135UstadADVENTURERCora66138141
136MePanpanZc?TEMPLARCora66137782
137GrungeSTRIKERAccretia66137744
138AiUeharaHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66137589
139NSCowboyHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66137555
140VolumeWARLOCKCora66137413
141StabSTRIKERAccretia66137362
142GFzonexxxxSHIELDMILERBellato66136951
143EzNetDTDMERCENARYAccretia66136812
144RyLReijuichiARMSMANBellato66136568
145TCAmericanSniperTEMPLARCora66136154
146CLICKSTRIKERAccretia66136066
147RyLXyMaulanaARMSMANBellato66134972
148RebornSTRIKERAccretia66133807
149][RaRe][ADVENTURERCora66132571
150RyuuseiSTRIKERAccretia66131842
151TitidLABLACKKNIGHTSCora66130872
152FapFapItuDosaDTDSTRIKERAccretia66130804
153SayaJAHATPUNISHERAccretia66130762
154SyaaBLACKKNIGHTSCora66129529
155BubbleGumBATTLELEADERAccretia66129227
156ShowtekBERSERKERBellato66129004
157sVioletHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66128223
158sWhiteSHIELDMILERBellato66127696
159PROKSADVENTURERCora66127059
160PANDAHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66126175
161RyLerINFILTRATORBellato66125959
162ArabelleWARLOCKCora66125926
163RyLRanWIZARDBellato66125885
164CIATEMPLARCora66125557
165MichicoDTDBATTLELEADERAccretia66125516
166nyankoHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66124238
167YHWH1stADVENTURERCora66124229
168AgilSTRIKERAccretia66123918
169V10BERSERKERBellato66123728
170MyKeCutSTRIKERAccretia66123192
171NSTAYOARMORRIDERBellato66122110
172CLASTRIKERAccretia66121944
173VienyADVENTURERCora66121405
174VannesaAngelSTRIKERAccretia66121334
175NURITOKBATTLELEADERAccretia66121035
176i3HOLYCANDRABellato66120611
177TokeJambiADVENTURERCora66120407
178DeviLiemSHIELDMILERBellato66120399
179TitikAy4MGRAZIERCora66120384
180DinanHTTEMPLARCora66120211
181WaKocaiTEMPLARCora66120019
182CabeRBSTRIKERAccretia66119983
183DannyWilliamsBERSERKERBellato66119936
184RyLGieSHIELDMILERBellato66119740
185RaichuGUARDIANCora66119589
186SchotzlTEMPLARCora66119028
187TCRESSADVENTURERCora66118919
188SkyARMSMANBellato66118790
189XyvernnBERSERKERBellato66118152
190LRDAssalvoTCARTISTCora66117713
191ZeusHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66117706
192SainTcTEMPLARCora66117453
193[a]b[j]a[d]STRIKERAccretia66117291
194HaoARMSMANBellato66117270
195UmanKINFILTRATORBellato66117246
196DesahanBERSERKERBellato66116912
197RyLusionHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66116802
198MickSTRIKERAccretia66116229
199BullsEyeGUARDIANCora66116072
200KCnonARMSMANBellato66115957
201StrecthingPUNISHERAccretia66115888
202CyberzSCIENTISTAccretia66115481
203HydeSTRIKERAccretia66115433
204SH4MPONIABLACKKNIGHTSCora66115091
20526BERSERKERBellato66114827
206ComsinoZc?TEMPLARCora66114474
207SynchronizeRDVWIZARDBellato66114260
208M414!STRIKERAccretia66113589
209RoaRSTRIKERAccretia66113288
210ButerflyTEMPLARCora66113262
211[RyL]73VR4WIZARDBellato66113212
212RyLanBERSERKERBellato66113007
213CZc?TEMPLARCora66112587
214A7PUNISHERAccretia66112445
215MeJinQADVENTURERCora66112357
216HanZoBLACKKNIGHTSCora66112318
217BlackSTRIKERAccretia66111884
218LZDEMENTERAccretia66111821
219GlukosaASSAULTERAccretia66111784
220CORAMINATORARMORRIDERBellato66111295
221RyLTioGansHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66111025
222NancyBERSERKERBellato66110536
223VanessaAngelHTGUARDIANCora66109984
224JxHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66109116
225MontreaLSTRIKERAccretia66108087
226MrsAllSundayBERSERKERBellato66107538
227RajaGELEBLACKKNIGHTSCora66107514
228SiJahatSTRIKERAccretia66107360
229xHamsterARMSMANBellato66107137
230MbakSHIELDMILERBellato66107136
231[][][]STRIKERAccretia66107090
232LittleThinkWARLOCKCora66107033
233SanakJambiTEMPLARCora66106842
234NatsuBLACKKNIGHTSCora66106312
235MasseeMERCENARYAccretia66106297
236NagaTOTKACAHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66106254
2371TxADVENTURERCora66105600
238Ratchet?ADVENTURERCora66105573
239ZeroXSTRIKERAccretia66105373
240SatanTEMPLARCora66104987
241WiseLiteWARLOCKCora66104868
242CucuSetanV1ADVENTURERCora66104646
243core7TEMPLARCora66104517
244xRiderWIZARDBellato66104485
245ATZ-HIDDENSOLDIERBellato66104273
246#RBSTRIKERAccretia66104008
247YBSABLACKKNIGHTSCora66103929
248SweetHSBLACKKNIGHTSCora66103872
249OopsLAGRAZIERCora66103779
250iVanARMSMANBellato66103713
251NStardustHOLYCANDRABellato66103336
252KEMPETADVENTURERCora66103170
253JBTEMPLARCora66102798
254BetawiLPTEMPLARCora66101972
255RyLReritsuHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66101913
256Kirito3DBERSERKERBellato66101527
257ChooperHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66101181
258JancoKBATTLELEADERAccretia66100795
25938BGUARDIANCora66100650
260JARWOBERSERKERBellato66100304
261KinGzSCIENTISTAccretia66100283
262MarieJaneWARLOCKCora66100084
263SHLegionASSAULTERAccretia6699894
264SatanicWARLOCKCora6699686
265TCakpungTEMPLARCora6699681
266InsNetDTDSTRIKERAccretia6699208
267SaksaDTDSTRIKERAccretia6699119
268LeedsOLDTEMPLARCora6699094
269KCMiuARMSMANBellato6698951
270-MaX-BERSERKERBellato6698516
271ClibersJrTEMPLARCora6698390
272TCBabyFoxTEMPLARCora6698172
273RexHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6698120
274DongaPUNISHERAccretia6698080
275SalityPUNISHERAccretia6697951
276BonLTHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6697699
277[MilA]BLACKKNIGHTSCora6697662
278CoyoteStarkDEMENTERAccretia6697572
279LONTESHIELDMILERBellato6697090
280LocoCrewADVENTURERCora6697072
281FapFapItuKaneDTDPUNISHERAccretia6696535
282KCLokaBERSERKERBellato6696437
283#JAROTWARLOCKCora6696329
284RyLFlooDARMSMANBellato6695863
285KampretoZARMORRIDERBellato6695848
286RAKAAnihARTISTCora6695837
287CriticalError!TEMPLARCora6695804
288KruelARMSMANBellato6695730
289GFXTEMPLARCora6695614
290MareeZc?TEMPLARCora6695455
291GeregoroBERSERKERBellato6695383
292KeLinciSTRIKERAccretia6695369
293RaizelHTADVENTURERCora6695257
294RadioHeadRBSTRIKERAccretia6695093
295HGhostWIZARDBellato6694995
296RyLMisaINFILTRATORBellato6694979
297RyLMNandarBERSERKERBellato6694615
298RahmaWARLOCKCora6694418
299BebekGorengSTRIKERAccretia6694201
300NCFixPUNISHERAccretia6694176
301MEDICALBATTLELEADERAccretia6694038
302DropDeadSTRIKERAccretia6694023
303UsASSAULTERAccretia6693797
304NcBoxPUNISHERAccretia6693735
305BOLTARMSMANBellato6693669
306BodsamSHIELDMILERBellato6693487
307xCrownHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6693268
308SebutSajaCintaWIZARDBellato6693084
309TCryoArizukiBLACKKNIGHTSCora6692807
310VinzzZc?TEMPLARCora6692707
311BudeARMSMANBellato6692250
312tChalHOLYCANDRABellato6692187
313QIMSTRIKERAccretia6692125
314MangUjangSTRIKERAccretia6692077
315QPTMERCENARYAccretia6692067
316[LEX]FirstBERSERKERBellato6692021
317IndexBATTLELEADERAccretia6691939
318ClonazepamSTRIKERAccretia6691895
319NIKOTINPHANTOMSHADOWAccretia6691834
320WiNgDTDDEMENTERAccretia6691747
321XLSTRIKERAccretia6691585
322ARAJSTRIKERAccretia6691403
323RyuchanLTSENTINELBellato6691266
324KimochiADVENTURERCora6691164
325insMiaDTDSTRIKERAccretia6691157
326CROUZERPUNISHERAccretia6691001
327?lungsZc?TEMPLARCora6690804
328AIGOBERSERKERBellato6690734
329CrystaLADVENTURERCora6690629
330OemarMANTEMPLARCora6690610
331DRYADVENTURERCora6690584
332KarenBERSERKERBellato6690515
333ZouwuADVENTURERCora6690348
334JennyZcTEMPLARCora6690281
335AysZc?GUARDIANCora6690211
336KlikDTDSTRIKERAccretia6690148
337RyLVileSHIELDMILERBellato6689277
338SemutSaltoTEMPLARCora6688916
339BigetronDTDPUNISHERAccretia6688816
340TRONDULBERSERKERBellato6688737
341BanditASWARLOCKCora6688374
342SlavinBERSERKERBellato6688289
343FFSTRIKERAccretia6688215
344radeNRBASSAULTERAccretia6688166
345ReyADVENTURERCora6688123
346KowalskiWIZARDBellato6688054
347i7STRIKERAccretia6688040
348TampolFirstHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6687718
349HRHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6687611
350AbuBakrysHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6687311
351MFSHIELDMILERBellato6687106
352insVenomDTDPUNISHERAccretia6687040
353TekekNdasmuBATTLELEADERAccretia6687007
354RyLMiracLeHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6686918
355PrabowoMERCENARYAccretia6686340
356THTWARLOCKCora6686274
357PANLOKSTRIKERAccretia6686042
358davegaZSTRIKERAccretia6685868
359sHiroBERSERKERBellato6685750
360PLeerSTRIKERAccretia6685161
361LagosADVENTURERCora6685119
362andienBERSERKERBellato6685006
363RicZc?ADVENTURERCora6684913
364encySTRIKERAccretia6684908
365LOLTSHIELDMILERBellato6684833
366TCMoiraeBLACKKNIGHTSCora6684586
367KOCENGBLACKKNIGHTSCora6684512
368YIPSTRIKERAccretia6684440
369FlasHSADVENTURERCora6684334
370ForbiddenPUNISHERAccretia6684095
371SutiSHIELDMILERBellato6684002
372TCLuxWARLOCKCora6683554
373NagarenBERSERKERBellato6683258
374[AL]ShiaomiADVENTURERCora6683222
375LapermanSTRIKERAccretia6682906
376MotherOfRussiaBLACKKNIGHTSCora6682758
377elzaADVENTURERCora6682733
378PepekADVENTURERCora6682647
379NSMavisHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6682371
380TitoDTDSTRIKERAccretia6682331
381MariaASSASSINCora6682259
382Cai?iaaSTRIKERAccretia6682225
383JEJESHIELDMILERBellato6681943
384SBYHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6681872
385M107A1!STRIKERAccretia6681797
386KamaLAADVENTURERCora6681752
387RyLordBowikSHIELDMILERBellato6681724
388RyLSecret?_?BERSERKERBellato6681510
389DivideSTRIKERAccretia6681455
390HestiaHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6681438
391JILMEKBLACKKNIGHTSCora6681380
392MonolithSTRIKERAccretia6681297
393TCBangAryADVENTURERCora6681266
394DickiesBERSERKERBellato6681175
395MeteorSHIELDMILERBellato6680846
396AnoceADVENTURERCora6680800
3976SonBERSERKERBellato6680734
398GFCrazyAssMENTALSMITHBellato6680367
399QueenGRAZIERCora6680214
400NShelaHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6680184
401TheKIDDTEMPLARCora6680164
402SayuriSHIELDMILERBellato6680136
403ZayFirstSHIELDMILERBellato6680060
404OnTheWayDTDSTRIKERAccretia6679717
405BaaaaaaaaamRSCIENTISTAccretia6679122
406REDVELVETPUNISHERAccretia6678754
407Ez?PUNISHERAccretia6678733
408KhakaINFILTRATORBellato6678673
409GATELSTRIKERAccretia6678670
410RpSADVENTURERCora6678655
411AbSHIELDMILERBellato6678129
412grandfatherGRAZIERCora6677858
413ArchangelaHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6677679
414EvoCADVENTURERCora6677614
415LordAlvinSTRIKERAccretia6677241
416DeityLATEMPLARCora6677017
417LeenLPGRAZIERCora6677017
418InterioRFirstSTRIKERAccretia6676969
419@PUNISHERAccretia6676864
420ILoveCForeverTEMPLARCora6676818
421RusherJAHATSTRIKERAccretia6676747
422GTRADVENTURERCora6676596
423RusjahsiFZTEMPLARCora6676560
424ZnowBitzSCIENTISTAccretia6676221
425TranddsSTRIKERAccretia6676194
426ZaenabHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6676190
427Luckiest13HIDDENSOLDIERBellato6676099
428BlackHoleHSTEMPLARCora6676099
429SchnitzersTEMPLARCora6676093
430LOLZPUNISHERAccretia6676043
431MEADVENTURERCora6676033
432insYashaDTDSTRIKERAccretia6675955
433INGRAMBERSERKERBellato6675921
434M200!STRIKERAccretia6675901
435DenzelCurryBLACKKNIGHTSCora6675555
436McLutherSTRIKERAccretia6675550
437TranceOLDBLACKKNIGHTSCora6675510
438RocketFirstHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6675393
439LegolasTEMPLARCora6675226
440ImZcBLACKKNIGHTSCora6675205
441AliensExistBERSERKERBellato6675113
442SayonaraHOLYCANDRABellato6674984
443RyLRexusHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6674872
444BANSERWIZARDBellato6674466
445RyLavineARMORRIDERBellato6674176
446SachiWARLOCKCora6673678
447JesicaHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6673639
448AloneHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6673450
449AnegoHOLYCANDRABellato6672935
450RyL666HIDDENSOLDIERBellato6672730
451Why?ADVENTURERCora6672636
452MbahDukunBLACKKNIGHTSCora6672585
453KCR8WIZARDBellato6672507
454ChikenADVENTURERCora6672329
455sOniceWIZARDBellato6672239
456YiARTISTCora6672200
457DarkDeviLSTRIKERAccretia6672191
458DogPUNISHERAccretia6672185
459DenadaLegendPUNISHERAccretia6672070
460AuraADVENTURERCora6672013
461sKullHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6671763
462SODAMERCENARYAccretia6671725
463AutomaticSTRIKERAccretia6671572
464HollycerFZWARLOCKCora6671508
465HoMOTEMPLARCora6671484
466NekoPoiARMORRIDERBellato6671344
467TWLVINSMSTRIKERAccretia6671318
468CitraFZASSASSINCora6671305
469NQueenHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6671215
470CoffeeSTRIKERAccretia6671173
471BlackBeard?ASSAULTERAccretia6671099
472NoviLenaARTISTCora6671092
473LeviathanTEMPLARCora6671089
474TuanJudiLTSHIELDMILERBellato6670777
475WkwkHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6670754
476RyLRyzenHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6670501
477MizunoUeharaTEMPLARCora6670491
478BaygonLPADVENTURERCora6670461
479HiLoGUARDIANCora6670225
480CukzFLBERSERKERBellato6670039
481SpecBATTLELEADERAccretia6669947
482SH00TERJrSTRIKERAccretia6669927
483dQuixoteNDSTRIKERAccretia6669507
48441|3rt!_!$c00yBATTLELEADERAccretia6669491
485SalakRSTRIKERAccretia6669310
486RyLMellodyHOLYCANDRABellato6669309
487[R]ARMSMANBellato6669308
488FNOLDBLACKKNIGHTSCora6669034
489CheaterADVENTURERCora6668924
490Sumantri?STRIKERAccretia6668874
491FortunaSTRIKERAccretia6668816
492StebSCIENTISTAccretia6668738
493ONMOTEMPLARCora6668737
494RealityKingsPUNISHERAccretia6668656
495ExcaliburnSTRIKERAccretia6668597
496HillaryFirstARMORRIDERBellato6668506
497MyVeeHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6668316
498WORST0NETEMPLARCora6668270
499ZerayPHANTOMSHADOWAccretia6668255
500KCoaHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6668216