Server

ONLINE

254

Players Online

Status : BUSY

Best Player
Nick:TCore
Class:ADVENTURER
Race:Cora
PVP:22050
CPT:2800
Kill:53
See More...
This Statistic Reset Every 5 Min
War Statistic

Accretia

39%

Bellato

100%

Cora

57%

Latest Win :

NONE

Community
No Name Class Race Level Kill Death Temp PVP
TCoreADVENTURERCora66532522050
2DarkScytheHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66441115960
3-WhyMe-TEMPLARCora6628174200
4RyLusionHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66262215120
5KCLeaderARMSMANBellato6625165250
6NSHollyMisael*BERSERKERBellato6619923730
7TCEvaTEMPLARCora6616152520
84TxADVENTURERCora661198400
9NS250RRWIZARDBellato661101050
10IceBERSERKERBellato669719530
11JeaneSHIELDMILERBellato669220790
12UdudLAADVENTURERCora669167770
13ONFWIZARDBellato66899450
14AdindaZahraARMSMANBellato66810-420
15TokeJambiADVENTURERCora6671611970
16CucuSetanV1ADVENTURERCora66710-2520
17L2ARTISTCora66621050
18Sumantri?STRIKERAccretia66615250
19ArchangelaHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66501050
20PayungTeduhWARLOCKCora66510
21StefizSTRIKERAccretia66560
22MamahMudaHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66522100
23RizukiLAARTISTCora66504200
24AnnaADVENTURERCora66472520
25naXSTRIKERAccretia6646-3150
26TampolFirstHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6644630
27HiLoGUARDIANCora66413-1680
28NganuFirstBATTLELEADERAccretia66431050
29SayangHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66422730
30RedCloverWARLOCKCora66331470
31RyoutaHOLYCANDRABellato663514490
32MrsLBERSERKERBellato66350
33A27PUNISHERAccretia6622-1050
34StebSCIENTISTAccretia66211050
35KampretoZSHIELDMILERBellato6626-3150
36OmebegLABLACKKNIGHTSCora66212520
37SuTejoSTRIKERAccretia66202730
38PLeerSTRIKERAccretia66211050
39KarenBERSERKERBellato66212520
40waNzTEMPLARCora66221050
41NayeonFirstHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6623840
42LagosASSASSINCora6626-1050
43NeoLATEMPLARCora66212940
44sevenzoneHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66211050
45ExpertiseASSAULTERAccretia6614-3150
46NSLyzSHIELDMILERBellato66107980
47EvolutionIDHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6612-1050
48NCFixPUNISHERAccretia6615-3150
49SungGokongJRHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6614-2100
50OopsLABLACKKNIGHTSCora66154200
51TCAmericanSniperTEMPLARCora66101680
52resKxADVENTURERCora66111260
53+_+PUNISHERAccretia6611-420
54PapahMudaWIZARDBellato66101050
55ArabelleWARLOCKCora6612-1050
56N0D0NBERSERKERBellato66115-8400
57TempoyaKGRAZIERCora66000
58VienyHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66000
59ShibaSHIELDMILERBellato66000
60MoonBeardWARLOCKCora66000
61NoyTEMPLARCora66000
62CintaLunaHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66000
63DellaPutriBERSERKERBellato66000
64MalochSTRIKERAccretia66000
65DivaMOADVENTURERCora66000
66ONMOTEMPLARCora6601630
67QPTBATTLELEADERAccretia6601-1050
68PRCAssalvoMOTEMPLARCora66000
69YIPPUNISHERAccretia66000
70BumbleBARMORRIDERBellato66000
71CUBICADVENTURERCora56000
72MeJinQADVENTURERCora6606-3150
73TanteeMudaaMENTALSMITHBellato6601-1050
74[LEX]FirstHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66000
751stFirstARMSMANBellato66000
76[BEMO]FirstARMSMANBellato66000
77OxygenFirstWIZARDBellato66000
78CumilFirstHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66000
79RocketFirstHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66000
80JandaFirstHOLYCANDRABellato66000
81AlongFirstARMSMANBellato66000
82XyzFirstSHIELDMILERBellato66000
83FluxHOLYCANDRABellato6601-1050
84LONTESHIELDMILERBellato66000
85LrsRBPUNISHERAccretia66000
86PercyJacksonMENTALSMITHBellato66000
87VizerADVENTURERCora66000
88StandGRAZIERCora66000
89NSTanteRRHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66000
90FrothersSHIELDMILERBellato66000
91GokmanTEMPLARCora66000
92GFABERSERKERBellato66000
93BERANDALANARMSMANBellato66000
94DKASSAULTERAccretia50000
95S3xySHIELDMILERBellato66000
96YakultDTDASSAULTERAccretia66000
97ClonazepamSTRIKERAccretia66000
98PenempaTuaBATTLELEADERAccretia6601-1050
99JxHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66000
100PakDeGantengSHIELDMILERBellato6602-2100
101ColdplaySTRIKERAccretia66000
102KCLokaBERSERKERBellato66000
103Modar?BERSERKERBellato66000
104AgilSTRIKERAccretia66000
105VeroGRAZIERCora6602-840
106SISKASTRIKERAccretia6601-1050
107KangDediBATTLELEADERAccretia6603-2100
108iVeeTEMPLARCora66000
109RyLNaufalHOLYCANDRABellato66000
110DrsBERSERKERBellato66000
111RyLCrazySongWIZARDBellato66000
112[69]TEMPLARCora66000
113A01PUNISHERAccretia6602-2100
114UnknownZcWARLOCKCora66014-2100
115RunSHIELDMILERBellato66000
116MasDediBATTLELEADERAccretia66000
117YsBERSERKERBellato66000
118AshuraSempakPUNISHERAccretia66000
119TitidLABLACKKNIGHTSCora66000
120UmanKINFILTRATORBellato66000
121MahoBangsaT!PUNISHERAccretia66000
122TRONDOLSHIELDMILERBellato66000
123YuchanTEMPLARCora66000
124JZFirstARMSMANBellato66000
125[R]FirstSHIELDMILERBellato66000
126sProxYHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66000
127BauMayatPUNISHERAccretia6600630
128EnduranceHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66000
129TzADVENTURERCora66000
130MateyoTEMPLARCora66000
131#JAROTBLACKKNIGHTSCora66000
132TCGraceTEMPLARCora66000
133TCKakarotoADVENTURERCora66000
134NancyARMORRIDERBellato66000
135#ClairineARMSMANBellato66000
136SPARTANSTRIKERAccretia66000
137ShooTMeARMORRIDERBellato66000
138iVanARMSMANBellato66000
139TRONDALHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66000
140KCnonARMSMANBellato66000
141JoniTEMPLARCora66000
142KCAeonSHIELDMILERBellato66000
143TekekNdasmuBATTLELEADERAccretia66000
144AdhanSTRIKERAccretia66000
145EXZETBERSERKERBellato66000
146Drake?TEMPLARCora66000
147CitraFZASSASSINCora66000
148SyaaBLACKKNIGHTSCora66000
149RyLDOGARMSMANBellato66000
150GodCharacterARMORRIDERBellato66000
No Name Class Race Level Total Online
EnduranceHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66616 Hours 55 Min
2SayangHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66607 Hours 1 Min
3sProxYHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66581 Hours 46 Min
4AdhanSTRIKERAccretia66520 Hours 40 Min
5TCoreADVENTURERCora66492 Hours 56 Min
6SuTejoSTRIKERAccretia66441 Hours 44 Min
7LerSTRIKERAccretia66438 Hours 9 Min
8LeviathanTEMPLARCora66427 Hours 47 Min
9C2XPUNISHERAccretia66412 Hours 9 Min
10TCGraceTEMPLARCora66404 Hours 17 Min
11DarkScytheHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66373 Hours 46 Min
12#ClairineARMSMANBellato66366 Hours 58 Min
13NSHollyMisael*BERSERKERBellato66365 Hours 34 Min
14MahoBangsaT!PUNISHERAccretia66347 Hours 50 Min
15KCLeaderARMSMANBellato66339 Hours 41 Min
16OSKADONZSTRIKERAccretia66336 Hours 2 Min
17SPARTANSTRIKERAccretia66331 Hours 22 Min
18NS250RRWIZARDBellato66319 Hours 59 Min
19-WhyMe-TEMPLARCora66318 Hours 17 Min
20MaximuZPUNISHERAccretia66311 Hours 18 Min
21JocelynWARLOCKCora66303 Hours 45 Min
22YuchanTEMPLARCora66293 Hours 58 Min
231NDSTRIKERAccretia66291 Hours 13 Min
24NancyARMORRIDERBellato66281 Hours 38 Min
25FAITHPUNISHERAccretia66277 Hours 2 Min
264TxADVENTURERCora66274 Hours 46 Min
27KaylaTEMPLARCora66273 Hours 29 Min
28RyLReijuichiARMSMANBellato66258 Hours 23 Min
2980JTPUNISHERAccretia66257 Hours 11 Min
30-Maroon-TEMPLARCora66256 Hours 9 Min
31Samael?TEMPLARCora66248 Hours 57 Min
32[R]FirstSHIELDMILERBellato66243 Hours 51 Min
33TzADVENTURERCora66238 Hours 54 Min
34GFABERSERKERBellato66235 Hours 25 Min
35RyLAgusMulyadiARMSMANBellato66228 Hours 0 Min
36NSTanteRRHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66227 Hours 43 Min
37IceBERSERKERBellato66225 Hours 40 Min
38ITILSTRIKERAccretia66215 Hours 42 Min
39SansaStarkTEMPLARCora66213 Hours 58 Min
40KoehakoeHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66213 Hours 30 Min
41BauMayatPUNISHERAccretia66213 Hours 28 Min
42JuraganRBPUNISHERAccretia66213 Hours 0 Min
43MamaJahatSTRIKERAccretia66211 Hours 23 Min
44SkyARMSMANBellato66209 Hours 6 Min
45GrungeSTRIKERAccretia66208 Hours 50 Min
46waNzTEMPLARCora66205 Hours 44 Min
47L2ARTISTCora66204 Hours 12 Min
48CasperWIZARDBellato66203 Hours 9 Min
49#MarsBrand!!BERSERKERBellato66202 Hours 23 Min
50Drake?TEMPLARCora66200 Hours 56 Min
51EzNetDTDMERCENARYAccretia66198 Hours 7 Min
52JZFirstARMSMANBellato66196 Hours 17 Min
53SyaaBLACKKNIGHTSCora66195 Hours 30 Min
54AKNaLzSTRIKERAccretia66192 Hours 50 Min
55daBestZc?BLACKKNIGHTSCora66191 Hours 46 Min
56AndyAryaTCWARLOCKCora66191 Hours 24 Min
57KEMPETADVENTURERCora66190 Hours 22 Min
58RyLXyMaulanaARMSMANBellato66189 Hours 50 Min
59?lungsZc?TEMPLARCora66189 Hours 11 Min
60OliveRBLACKKNIGHTSCora66189 Hours 2 Min
61DiaoChanADVENTURERCora66187 Hours 50 Min
62CZc?TEMPLARCora66187 Hours 49 Min
63LONTESHIELDMILERBellato66185 Hours 52 Min
64MalaikatMautSTRIKERAccretia66184 Hours 52 Min
65ONFWIZARDBellato66184 Hours 24 Min
66DTDSTRIKERAccretia66183 Hours 1 Min
67HunterHTTEMPLARCora66182 Hours 8 Min
68RyLNocturnalBERSERKERBellato66180 Hours 43 Min
69ChaChaSHIELDMILERBellato66178 Hours 30 Min
70sodaFZ?WARLOCKCora66177 Hours 22 Min
71PARAMEXZPHANTOMSHADOWAccretia66176 Hours 42 Min
72TitidLABLACKKNIGHTSCora66176 Hours 11 Min
73DesahanBERSERKERBellato66175 Hours 58 Min
74SH4MPONIABLACKKNIGHTSCora66175 Hours 5 Min
75DannyWilliamsBERSERKERBellato66172 Hours 18 Min
76CLianaCrazyPUNISHERAccretia66171 Hours 33 Min
77BayMaxHOLYCANDRABellato66168 Hours 43 Min
78TroneRBSTRIKERAccretia66168 Hours 14 Min
79NSTAYOARMORRIDERBellato66167 Hours 10 Min
80EXZETBERSERKERBellato66167 Hours 0 Min
81SeijuroShinTEMPLARCora66166 Hours 3 Min
82NoneTEMPLARCora66166 Hours 2 Min
83BodsamSHIELDMILERBellato66164 Hours 51 Min
84BubbleGumBATTLELEADERAccretia66161 Hours 52 Min
850R661L4BATTLELEADERAccretia66160 Hours 33 Min
86NSCowboySPIRITUALISTBellato66160 Hours 30 Min
87AnakBetawiSTRIKERAccretia66160 Hours 12 Min
88RedCloverWARLOCKCora66159 Hours 14 Min
89IchimaruGINTEMPLARCora66158 Hours 59 Min
90TWICESTRIKERAccretia66158 Hours 57 Min
91JunFirstMERCENARYAccretia66158 Hours 22 Min
92YourTcTEMPLARCora66158 Hours 13 Min
93RoaRSTRIKERAccretia66157 Hours 31 Min
94MinYoungMENTALSMITHBellato45155 Hours 52 Min
95abjadSTRIKERAccretia66155 Hours 42 Min
96PROKSADVENTURERCora66154 Hours 8 Min
97#RBSTRIKERAccretia66153 Hours 53 Min
98ZxTEMPLARCora66153 Hours 36 Min
99RyLTioGansHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66153 Hours 24 Min
100MILEHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66153 Hours 0 Min
101RicZc?ADVENTURERCora66152 Hours 18 Min
102TCEvaTEMPLARCora66151 Hours 55 Min
103LOLZPUNISHERAccretia66151 Hours 23 Min
104TCKakarotoADVENTURERCora66151 Hours 16 Min
105TCManWARLOCKCora66151 Hours 11 Min
106RyLerINFILTRATORBellato66151 Hours 7 Min
107VelaciyanaSHIELDMILERBellato66150 Hours 13 Min
108ClibersJrTEMPLARCora66149 Hours 16 Min
109RunSHIELDMILERBellato66147 Hours 22 Min
110RyLusionHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66146 Hours 50 Min
111MyKeCutSTRIKERAccretia66145 Hours 40 Min
112TCdoXtreemeGRAZIERCora66145 Hours 17 Min
113AlonaGalaxyARMSMANBellato66142 Hours 51 Min
114TCiuBLACKKNIGHTSCora66142 Hours 20 Min
115PancaTEMPLARCora66141 Hours 54 Min
116sVioletHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66141 Hours 29 Min
117VinzzZc?TEMPLARCora66141 Hours 9 Min
118TekekNdasmuBATTLELEADERAccretia66140 Hours 59 Min
119VeroGRAZIERCora66140 Hours 7 Min
120SweetHSBLACKKNIGHTSCora66139 Hours 52 Min
121Luckiest13HIDDENSOLDIERBellato66139 Hours 4 Min
122RyLDestinyHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66138 Hours 47 Min
123RyLRanWIZARDBellato66138 Hours 33 Min
124JeaneSHIELDMILERBellato66138 Hours 26 Min
125JxHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66137 Hours 3 Min
126MbakSHIELDMILERBellato66137 Hours 0 Min
127KimHTADVENTURERCora66136 Hours 43 Min
128SynchronizeRDVWIZARDBellato66135 Hours 54 Min
129sWhiteSHIELDMILERBellato66135 Hours 14 Min
130RooseveltADVENTURERCora66134 Hours 37 Min
131RyLGieSHIELDMILERBellato66133 Hours 59 Min
132insVenomDTDPUNISHERAccretia66133 Hours 28 Min
1331TxADVENTURERCora66133 Hours 9 Min
134TCAmericanSniperTEMPLARCora66132 Hours 43 Min
135JEJESHIELDMILERBellato66132 Hours 38 Min
136FFSTRIKERAccretia66131 Hours 24 Min
137ShowtekBERSERKERBellato66130 Hours 58 Min
138MamahMudaHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66130 Hours 36 Min
139Wah?STRIKERAccretia66130 Hours 17 Min
140MePanpanZc?TEMPLARCora66129 Hours 40 Min
141-DANTE-TEMPLARCora66129 Hours 38 Min
142GreatChampionPUNISHERAccretia66128 Hours 17 Min
143SebutSajaCintaWIZARDBellato66127 Hours 13 Min
144iVanARMSMANBellato66126 Hours 39 Min
1450RGG1L4STRIKERAccretia66126 Hours 38 Min
146MichicoDTDBATTLELEADERAccretia66125 Hours 57 Min
147PrabowoMERCENARYAccretia66125 Hours 26 Min
148LZDEMENTERAccretia66123 Hours 56 Min
149BANSERWIZARDBellato66123 Hours 49 Min
1506SonBERSERKERBellato66122 Hours 18 Min
No Name Class Race Level CPT Point
TCGraceTEMPLARCora66327461
2SuTejoSTRIKERAccretia66320914
3-WhyMe-TEMPLARCora66315831
4C2XPUNISHERAccretia66304787
5TzADVENTURERCora66288856
6AdhanSTRIKERAccretia66283608
7#ClairineARMSMANBellato66280668
8[R]FirstSHIELDMILERBellato66262829
9GFABERSERKERBellato66254062
10AlongFirstARMSMANBellato66253966
11MahoBangsaT!PUNISHERAccretia66253194
121stFirstARMSMANBellato66230630
13MaximuZPUNISHERAccretia66229159
14MasDediBATTLELEADERAccretia66225235
15TCoreADVENTURERCora66223429
16LerSTRIKERAccretia66222693
17KCLeaderARMSMANBellato66221182
18-Maroon-TEMPLARCora66214670
19TCKakarotoADVENTURERCora66213908
20RyLAgusMulyadiARMSMANBellato66212484
21WindiOzawaADVENTURERCora66210773
22YuchanTEMPLARCora66204879
23TCEvaTEMPLARCora66203859
24MamaJahatSTRIKERAccretia66203266
25SPARTANSTRIKERAccretia66201758
26Drake?TEMPLARCora66199635
27NSTanteRRHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66198741
28SansaStarkTEMPLARCora66196365
29Modar?BERSERKERBellato66196057
30VelaciyanaSHIELDMILERBellato66193397
31NSHollyMisael*BERSERKERBellato66192345
32JeaneSHIELDMILERBellato66190497
33TroneRBSTRIKERAccretia66189580
34RyLDestinyHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66189246
35FAITHPUNISHERAccretia66188318
36ROSELIASTRIKERAccretia66188130
3780JTPUNISHERAccretia66187790
38OSKADONZSTRIKERAccretia66187336
39ChaChaSHIELDMILERBellato66186869
40BauMayatPUNISHERAccretia66186386
41MamahMudaHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66184576
42SeijuroShinTEMPLARCora66182005
43Wah?STRIKERAccretia66181719
44Samael?TEMPLARCora66178856
45DiaoChanADVENTURERCora66177821
46YourTcTEMPLARCora66176076
47KoehakoeHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66175787
48CumilFirstHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66173937
49RyLNocturnalBERSERKERBellato66170796
50JocelynWARLOCKCora66169834
51RTZTEMPLARCora66169833
521NDSTRIKERAccretia66169804
53PARAMEXZPHANTOMSHADOWAccretia66169588
54CLianaCrazyPUNISHERAccretia66169430
55RedCloverWARLOCKCora66169412
56TCAmericanSniperTEMPLARCora66167343
57VeroGRAZIERCora66167330
58GreatChampionPUNISHERAccretia66167126
59SayangHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66166649
60MicinTEMPLARCora66165843
61JuraganRBPUNISHERAccretia66165772
62OxygenFirstWIZARDBellato66165442
63ITILSTRIKERAccretia66163836
64TCiuBLACKKNIGHTSCora66163616
65CunZSTRIKERAccretia66163160
66sodaFZ?WARLOCKCora66160805
67waNzTEMPLARCora66160541
68-DANTE-TEMPLARCora66160220
69L2ARTISTCora66159546
70MRDBLACKKNIGHTSCora66158940
71OliveRBLACKKNIGHTSCora66158040
72VizerADVENTURERCora66156091
73NoneTEMPLARCora66155780
74ZxTEMPLARCora66155133
75STYGMATEMPLARCora66155077
76DarkScytheHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66154670
77EnduranceHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66154097
78MichicoDTDBATTLELEADERAccretia66153895
79JILTOLADVENTURERCora66151645
80sYoungARMSMANBellato66151141
81MOKaiyJrHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66150429
82GBMFirstSHIELDMILERBellato66150090
83RyLCrazySongWIZARDBellato66149511
84JZFirstARMSMANBellato66149162
85CoklatTEMPLARCora66147894
86MalaikatMautSTRIKERAccretia66147736
87CasperWIZARDBellato66147616
88TETEWBERSERKERBellato66147425
89HunterHTTEMPLARCora66147009
90NayeonFirstHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66146890
91PancaTEMPLARCora66146432
92RyLsBERSERKERBellato66145791
93daBestZc?BLACKKNIGHTSCora66145377
94#MarsBrand!!BERSERKERBellato66145343
95GilgameshLPTEMPLARCora66144770
96LuLuAidaADVENTURERCora66144030
97IceBERSERKERBellato66143221
98DTDSTRIKERAccretia66143181
99KaylaTEMPLARCora66142673
100TCManWARLOCKCora66142297
101TCMadADVENTURERCora66141812
102TCdoXtreemeGRAZIERCora66141424
103SISKASTRIKERAccretia66140577
104RyLSUNSHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66140523
105sProxYHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66140138
106VolumeWARLOCKCora66138929
107AnakBetawiSTRIKERAccretia66138429
108WanLiesARTISTCora66138313
109ChaewonPUNISHERAccretia66138269
110TWICESTRIKERAccretia66138237
111UstadADVENTURERCora66138141
112MePanpanZc?TEMPLARCora66137782
113GrungeSTRIKERAccretia66137744
114AlonaGalaxyARMSMANBellato66137388
115StabSTRIKERAccretia66137362
116NSLyzSHIELDMILERBellato66137136
117EzNetDTDMERCENARYAccretia66136812
118RyLReijuichiARMSMANBellato66136568
119GokmanTEMPLARCora66133296
120NSCowboySPIRITUALISTBellato66133249
121RyLXyMaulanaARMSMANBellato66132703
122EXZETBERSERKERBellato66131916
123RyuuseiSTRIKERAccretia66131842
124FapFapItuDosaDTDSTRIKERAccretia66131338
125SayaJAHATPUNISHERAccretia66130762
126CinnZcADVENTURERCora66130711
1274TxADVENTURERCora66130281
128NoyTEMPLARCora66130253
129BubbleGumBATTLELEADERAccretia66129823
130STARBUCKSADVENTURERCora66129099
131ShowtekBERSERKERBellato66129004
132RyLDOGARMSMANBellato66128696
133sVioletHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66128223
134sWhiteSHIELDMILERBellato66127696
135PROKSADVENTURERCora66127059
136PANDAHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66126175
137RyLerINFILTRATORBellato66125959
138RyLRanWIZARDBellato66125885
139PapahMudaWIZARDBellato66124421
140nyankoHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66124238
141YHWH1stADVENTURERCora66124229
142PalaKauBegaLSTRIKERAccretia66124030
143V10BERSERKERBellato66123728
144MyKeCutSTRIKERAccretia66123192
145CLASTRIKERAccretia66121944
146RyLTioGansHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66121648
147LazuardiSTRIKERAccretia66121456
148VannesaAngelSTRIKERAccretia66121334
149NURITOKBATTLELEADERAccretia66121035
150DeviLiemSHIELDMILERBellato66120399
151TitikAy4MGRAZIERCora66120384
152[RyL]73VR4HIDDENSOLDIERBellato66120314
153MamaFirstHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66120295
154DinanHTTEMPLARCora66120211
155FiloFirstHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66120132
156CabeRBSTRIKERAccretia66119983
157RyLGieSHIELDMILERBellato66119740
158RaichuGUARDIANCora66119589
159CaptainChunkTEMPLARCora66118976
160CIATEMPLARCora66118792
161SkyARMSMANBellato66118790
162CLICKSTRIKERAccretia66118362
163XyvernnBERSERKERBellato66118152
164HydeSTRIKERAccretia66117988
165ZeusHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66117706
166SainTcTEMPLARCora66117453
167abjadSTRIKERAccretia66117291
168HaoARMSMANBellato66117270
169UmanKINFILTRATORBellato66117246
170DesahanBERSERKERBellato66116912
171#JAROTBLACKKNIGHTSCora66116514
172AiUeharaHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66116388
173MickSTRIKERAccretia66116229
174SyaaBLACKKNIGHTSCora66116125
175BullsEyeGUARDIANCora66116072
176KCnonARMSMANBellato66115957
177CyberzSCIENTISTAccretia66115481
178AndyAryaTCWARLOCKCora66115450
179SH4MPONIABLACKKNIGHTSCora66115091
180JxHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66114861
18126BERSERKERBellato66114827
182ComsinoZc?TEMPLARCora66114474
183SynchronizeRDVWIZARDBellato66114260
184ButerflyTEMPLARCora66114152
185CZc?TEMPLARCora66113649
186M414!STRIKERAccretia66113589
187RoaRSTRIKERAccretia66113288
188RyLusionHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66113239
189RyLanBERSERKERBellato66113007
190DannyWilliamsBERSERKERBellato66112711
191LamdaADVENTURERCora66112618
192NSTAYOARMORRIDERBellato66112587
193ONFWIZARDBellato66112567
194BlackSTRIKERAccretia66111884
195LZDEMENTERAccretia66111821
196CORAMINATORARMORRIDERBellato66111295
197AgilSTRIKERAccretia66110492
198VanessaAngelHTGUARDIANCora66109984
199KekasihGelapWIZARDBellato66109448
200MontreaLSTRIKERAccretia66108087
201MrsAllSundayBERSERKERBellato66107538
202SiJahatSTRIKERAccretia66107360
203xHamsterARMSMANBellato66107137
204MbakSHIELDMILERBellato66107136
205RyLReritsuSHIELDMILERBellato66106503
206NatsuBLACKKNIGHTSCora66106312
207JandaFirstHOLYCANDRABellato66106299
208NagaTOTKACAHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66106254
2091TxADVENTURERCora66105600
210Ratchet?ADVENTURERCora66105573
211ZeroXSTRIKERAccretia66105373
212LocoCrewADVENTURERCora66105091
213WiseLiteWARLOCKCora66104868
214ATZ-HIDDENSOLDIERBellato66104273
215#RBSTRIKERAccretia66104008
216SweetHSBLACKKNIGHTSCora66103872
217iVanARMSMANBellato66103713
218MalochSTRIKERAccretia66103707
219NancyARMORRIDERBellato66103651
220CucuSetanV1ADVENTURERCora66103343
221NStardustHOLYCANDRABellato66103336
222KEMPETADVENTURERCora66103170
223JBTEMPLARCora66103081
224VienyHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66102257
225BetawiLPTEMPLARCora66101972
226WannaCryTEMPLARCora66101835
227ChooperHIDDENSOLDIERBellato66101181
228JancoKBATTLELEADERAccretia66100795
22938BGUARDIANCora66100650
230JARWOBERSERKERBellato66100304
231KinGzSCIENTISTAccretia66100283
232MarieJaneWARLOCKCora66100084
233SHLegionASSAULTERAccretia6699894
234SatanicWARLOCKCora6699686
235InsNetDTDSTRIKERAccretia6699208
236NcBoxPUNISHERAccretia6699132
237SaksaDTDSTRIKERAccretia6699119
238LONTESHIELDMILERBellato6699117
239LeedsOLDTEMPLARCora6699094
240KCMiuARMSMANBellato6698951
241TitidLABLACKKNIGHTSCora6698946
242Vermouth?TEMPLARCora6698773
243RunSHIELDMILERBellato6698470
244ClibersJrTEMPLARCora6698390
245RexHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6698120
246DongaPUNISHERAccretia6698080
247NCFixPUNISHERAccretia6698055
248BonLTHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6697699
249KCLokaBERSERKERBellato6697168
250FapFapItuKaneDTDPUNISHERAccretia6696535
251ArchangelaHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6695980
252RyLFlooDARMSMANBellato6695863
253KruelARMSMANBellato6695730
254WellGoodBERSERKERBellato6695616
255MareeZc?TEMPLARCora6695455
256TCBabyFoxTEMPLARCora6695420
257GeregoroBERSERKERBellato6695383
258KeLinciSTRIKERAccretia6695369
259RaizelHTADVENTURERCora6695257
260RadioHeadRBSTRIKERAccretia6695093
261RyLMisaINFILTRATORBellato6694979
262RyLMNandarBERSERKERBellato6694615
263BebekGorengSTRIKERAccretia6694201
264UsASSAULTERAccretia6693797
265BOLTARMSMANBellato6693669
266RAKAAnihARTISTCora6693571
267BodsamSHIELDMILERBellato6693487
268PoisonIvyBLACKKNIGHTSCora6693095
269SebutSajaCintaWIZARDBellato6693084
270TCryoArizukiBLACKKNIGHTSCora6692807
271VinzzZc?TEMPLARCora6692707
272BudeARMSMANBellato6692250
273tChalHOLYCANDRABellato6692187
274QIMSTRIKERAccretia6692125
275IndexBATTLELEADERAccretia6691939
276NIKOTINPHANTOMSHADOWAccretia6691834
277WiNgDTDDEMENTERAccretia6691747
278XLSTRIKERAccretia6691585
279TCRESSADVENTURERCora6691287
280RyuchanLTSENTINELBellato6691266
281KimochiADVENTURERCora6691164
282insMiaDTDSTRIKERAccretia6691157
283?lungsZc?TEMPLARCora6690804
284AIGOBERSERKERBellato6690734
285CrystaLADVENTURERCora6690629
286DRYADVENTURERCora6690584
287GFXBERSERKERBellato6690320
288AysZc?GUARDIANCora6690211
289KlikDTDSTRIKERAccretia6690148
290KCR8WIZARDBellato6689835
291ColdplaySTRIKERAccretia6689367
292RyLVileSHIELDMILERBellato6689277
293KarenBERSERKERBellato6688989
294SemutSaltoTEMPLARCora6688916
295BigetronDTDPUNISHERAccretia6688816
296TRONDULBERSERKERBellato6688737
297BanditASWARLOCKCora6688374
298radeNRBASSAULTERAccretia6688166
299KowalskiWIZARDBellato6688054
300i7STRIKERAccretia6688040
301HRHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6687611
302AbuBakrysHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6687311
303MEDICALBATTLELEADERAccretia6687157
304MFSHIELDMILERBellato6687106
305insVenomDTDPUNISHERAccretia6687040
306RyLMiracLeHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6686918
307PrabowoMERCENARYAccretia6686340
308THTWARLOCKCora6686274
309CROUZERSTRIKERAccretia6686001
310davegaZSTRIKERAccretia6685868
311sHiroBERSERKERBellato6685750
312SanakJambiTEMPLARCora6685433
313xRiderWIZARDBellato6685377
314RicZc?ADVENTURERCora6684913
315encySTRIKERAccretia6684908
316LOLTSHIELDMILERBellato6684833
317UruhaSHIELDMILERBellato6684637
318YudhistiraSHIELDMILERBellato6684619
319TCMoiraeBLACKKNIGHTSCora6684586
320RyLBabyPandaBERSERKERBellato6684549
321XyzFirstSHIELDMILERBellato6684520
322KOCENGBLACKKNIGHTSCora6684512
323FlasHSADVENTURERCora6684334
324xCrownHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6684268
325ForbiddenPUNISHERAccretia6684095
326SutiSHIELDMILERBellato6684002
327HestiaHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6683365
328NagarenBERSERKERBellato6683258
3296SonBERSERKERBellato6683231
330[AL]ShiaomiADVENTURERCora6683222
331TravelokaSTRIKERAccretia6683079
332MotherOfRussiaBLACKKNIGHTSCora6682758
333ReyADVENTURERCora6682744
334elzaADVENTURERCora6682733
335TCLuxWARLOCKCora6682684
336PepekADVENTURERCora6682647
337GFzonexxxxARMSMANBellato6682631
338LegolasTEMPLARCora6682619
339NSMavisHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6682371
340TitoDTDSTRIKERAccretia6682331
341MariaASSASSINCora6682259
342Cai?iaaSTRIKERAccretia6682225
343JILMEKBLACKKNIGHTSCora6682188
344JEJESHIELDMILERBellato6681943
345FFSTRIKERAccretia6681885
346SBYHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6681872
347RyLSecret?_?BERSERKERBellato6681510
348MonolithSTRIKERAccretia6681297
349DickiesBERSERKERBellato6681175
350OmebegLABLACKKNIGHTSCora6681062
351MeteorSHIELDMILERBellato6680846
352AnoceADVENTURERCora6680800
353ClonazepamSTRIKERAccretia6680756
354+_+PUNISHERAccretia6680564
355QueenGRAZIERCora6680214
356NShelaHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6680184
357TheKIDDTEMPLARCora6680164
358[69]TEMPLARCora6680159
359SayuriSHIELDMILERBellato6680136
360001PUNISHERAccretia6680013
361OnTheWayDTDSTRIKERAccretia6679717
362BaeMaxSTRIKERAccretia6679169
363BaaaaaaaaamRSCIENTISTAccretia6679122
364iMacSTRIKERAccretia6578790
365RocketFirstHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6678708
366KhakaINFILTRATORBellato6678673
367GATELSTRIKERAccretia6678670
368RpSADVENTURERCora6678655
369GlukosaPUNISHERAccretia6678389
370AbSHIELDMILERBellato6678129
371grandfatherGRAZIERCora6677858
372PLeerSTRIKERAccretia6677698
373M415!PUNISHERAccretia6577666
374EvoCADVENTURERCora6677614
375TCBangAryDARKPRIESTCora6677519
376LeenLPGRAZIERCora6677017
377InterioRFirstSTRIKERAccretia6676969
378ILoveCForeverTEMPLARCora6676818
379RusherJAHATSTRIKERAccretia6676747
380A7MERCENARYAccretia6676687
381GTRADVENTURERCora6676596
382RusjahsiFZTEMPLARCora6676560
383ZnowBitzSCIENTISTAccretia6676221
384TranddsSTRIKERAccretia6676194
385BlackHoleHSTEMPLARCora6676099
386LOLZPUNISHERAccretia6676043
387MEADVENTURERCora6676033
388insYashaDTDSTRIKERAccretia6675955
389BANSERWIZARDBellato6675927
390INGRAMBERSERKERBellato6675921
391BOCAHSAKTIBLACKKNIGHTSCora6675889
392LapermanSTRIKERAccretia6675819
393[C]eleBLACKKNIGHTSCora6675768
394DenzelCurryBLACKKNIGHTSCora6675555
395TranceOLDBLACKKNIGHTSCora6675510
396RyLordBowikSHIELDMILERBellato6675319
397ImZcBLACKKNIGHTSCora6675205
398SayonaraHOLYCANDRABellato6674984
399RyLRexusHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6674872
400EvolutionIDHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6674223
401RyLavineARMORRIDERBellato6674176
402MoonBeardWARLOCKCora6673989
403SachiWARLOCKCora6673678
404JesicaHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6673639
405LagosASSASSINCora6673598
406CitraFZASSASSINCora6673509
407AloneHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6673450
408DivideSTRIKERAccretia6673015
409AnegoHOLYCANDRABellato6672935
410RyL666HIDDENSOLDIERBellato6672730
411Why?ADVENTURERCora6672636
412StrikerFreedomSTRIKERAccretia6672607
413MbahDukunBLACKKNIGHTSCora6672585
414ChikenADVENTURERCora6672329
415McLutherSTRIKERAccretia6672264
416sOniceWIZARDBellato6672239
417DogPUNISHERAccretia6672185
418DenadaLegendPUNISHERAccretia6672070
419AuraADVENTURERCora6672013
420RebornSTRIKERAccretia6671794
421sKullHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6671763
422AutomaticSTRIKERAccretia6671572
423HoMOTEMPLARCora6671484
424RyLJerukManisARMSMANBellato6671451
425NekoPoiARMORRIDERBellato6671344
426TWLVINSMSTRIKERAccretia6671318
427NQueenHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6671215
428CoffeeSTRIKERAccretia6671173
429TuanJudiLTSHIELDMILERBellato6670777
430RyLRyzenHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6670501
431MizunoUeharaTEMPLARCora6670491
432BaygonLPADVENTURERCora6670461
433DropDeadSTRIKERAccretia6670359
434LeviathanTEMPLARCora6670184
435A01PUNISHERAccretia6670126
436CukzFLBERSERKERBellato6670039
437ZayFirstWIZARDBellato6669985
438HiLoGUARDIANCora6669970
439SpecBATTLELEADERAccretia6669947
440SH00TERJrSTRIKERAccretia6669927
441HollycerFZWARLOCKCora6669719
442dQuixoteNDSTRIKERAccretia6669507
44341|3rt!_!$c00yBATTLELEADERAccretia6669491
444SalakRSTRIKERAccretia6669310
445RyLMellodyHOLYCANDRABellato6669309
446FNOLDBLACKKNIGHTSCora6669034
447TeukuBERSERKERBellato6668990
448CheaterADVENTURERCora6668924
449Sumantri?STRIKERAccretia6668874
450FortunaSTRIKERAccretia6668816
451RealityKingsPUNISHERAccretia6668656
452ExcaliburnSTRIKERAccretia6668597
453MyVeeHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6668316
454WORST0NETEMPLARCora6668270
455ZerayPHANTOMSHADOWAccretia6668255
456KCoaHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6668216
457ClaudePUNISHERAccretia6668058
458BACOTSTRIKERAccretia6668029
459SerperuszWIZARDBellato6667834
460GundamZoidASSAULTERAccretia6667819
461WhoZcTEMPLARCora6667573
462sQuirtBERSERKERBellato6667459
463COSTARICAPUNISHERAccretia6667434
464ShakiraADVENTURERCora6667417
465CleopatraSTEELERCora6667226
466TheNeptunJrSTRIKERAccretia6667185
467sILITINFILTRATORBellato6667143
468YHVVH1stGUARDIANCora6667021
469TohkaPUNISHERAccretia6666986
470BenShermanDEMENTERAccretia6666820
471OopsLABLACKKNIGHTSCora6666810
472KidzHIDDENSOLDIERBellato6666782
473DarkDTDSTRIKERAccretia6666704
474ViviRBMERCENARYAccretia6666601
475SalityPUNISHERAccretia6666578
476C1000ADVENTURERCora6666530
477KunZc?BLACKKNIGHTSCora6666491
478HOAXBERSERKERBellato6666474
4790RGG1L4STRIKERAccretia6666473
480ANHTTEMPLARCora6666315
481ZaenabARMSMANBellato6666156
482ZelodovaBERSERKERBellato6666155
483naXSTRIKERAccretia6666076
484KCZodiacARMSMANBellato6665946
485pippoBLACKKNIGHTSCora6665855
486LexBLACKKNIGHTSCora6665847
487[]Slavin[]WIZARDBellato6665839
488ForLifeTEMPLARCora6665675
489BERANDALANARMSMANBellato6665645
490LindisBATTLELEADERAccretia6665388
491UnyilDTDPUNISHERAccretia6665087
492TokeJambiADVENTURERCora6665081
493SleepSHIELDMILERBellato6664883
494NdabLekSTRIKERAccretia6664847
495GembelSTRIKERAccretia6664779
496LizbethASSAULTERAccretia6664667
497MaurieARMSMANBellato6664609
498PapaCallystaARMSMANBellato6664552
499KimHTADVENTURERCora6664449
500DevZc?TEMPLARCora6664439